THIRD FLIGHT

2024 Standings Through: June 9, 2024
POSPLAYER NAMEPOINTSDIFF
1Alexander Bruzon1900-
2Frankie Blasini1613-287
3Carlos García975-925
4Carlos Cruz950-950
5Ryan Rosario875-1025
6José D. González850-1050
7Rubén De Quesada688-1212
T8Sammy Baretty500-1400
T8Alberto Franco500-1400
10Luis José475-1425
T11Israel Colón450-1450
T11Owen Wang450-1450
13Manuel Chincoli425-1475
14Ian Camacho413-1487
15Roberto Vélez375-1525
16Michael Rivera363-1537
17Blas Marrero350-1550
18José Pérez300-1600

THANKS!

Your registration for the tournament has been successfully submitted.

THANKS!

Your registration for the tournament has been successfully submitted.