FIRST FLIGHT

2024 Standings Through: June 9, 2024
POSPLAYER NAMEPOINTSDIFF
1Evelio Ancheta2075-
2Jorge Piwinski2013-62
3José C. Díaz1563-512
4Gustavo Villares1350-725
5Ulises Ortiz1101-974
6José Del Río1000-1075
T7Yaret Omar Rosa900-1175
T7Ronald Simoni900-1175
T7Julio Rojo900-1175
10José González825-1250
11Juan Carlos Class775-1300
12José 'Achi' Rangel750-1325
13César Muñoz475-1600
14Luis R. Soltero450-1625
15Carlos 'Pipa' Rosario425-1650
T16Adrian Miller338-1737
T16Kendrick Camacho338-1737

THANKS!

Your registration for the tournament has been successfully submitted.

THANKS!

Your registration for the tournament has been successfully submitted.